Baner

  • Polish 

BEST IN SHOW
1993-2011

 1993

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan 

Janów Podlaski 

 1994

ETOGRAM

grey 

1981 

El Paso 

Etruria/Palas 

Janów Podlaski 

 1995

ALBULA 

bay 

1994

Fawor 

Algeria/Celebes 

Janów Podlaski 

 1996

BATYSKAF

grey 

1990 

Pamir 

Bajeczka/Bandos 

Janów Podlaski 

 1997

PESAL 

grey 

1991 

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal 

Białka 

 1998

EMANOR 

grey 

1993 

Wojsław 

Emanacja/Eukaliptus 

Michałów 

 1999

EMANACJA 

grey 

1986 

Eukaliptus 

Emigracja/Palas 

Michałów 

 2000

EULA 

bay 

1996 

Arbil 

Euterpe/Probat 

Janów Podlaski 

 2001

EMIRA 

grey 

2000 

Laheeb 

Embra/Monogramm 

Michałów 

 2002

AMRA 

grey 

2000 

Eukaliptus 

Albigowa/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski 

 2003

PALMETA 

grey 

2001 

Ecaho 

Pilica/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski 

 2004

PIANISSIMA 

bay 

2003 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Pianosa/Eukaliptus 

Janów Podlaski 

 2005

PINGA 

bay 

2004 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Pilar/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski 

 2006

GASKONIA 

grey 

1987 

Probat 

Gizela/Palas 

Michałów 

 2007

PALMIRA 

grey 

1995

Monogramm 

Palestra/Penitent 

Michałów 

 2008

PIANISSIMA

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pianosa/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

 2009

EMANDORIA

grey

2004 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

 2010

PINGA 

bay 

2004 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Pilar/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski

 2011

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS
1979-2012

1979

PARTNER

grey

1970

Eleuzis

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1980

EUFRAT

grey

1970

Elf

Estebna/Nabor

Michałów

1981

CELTYK

chest.

1976

El Paso

Carawella/Negatiw

Michałów

1982

SET

chest.

1977

Etap

Sekwana/Banio

Janów Podlaski

1983

PEPTON

grey

1977

Bandos

Pemba/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1984

PEPTON

grey

1977

Bandos

Pemba/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1985

ALGOMEJ

bay

1973

Celebes

Algonkina/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1986

GIL

bay

1981

Probat

Gildia/El Paso

Michałów

1987

EUROPEJCZYK

bay

1982

El Paso

Europa/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1988

ENDEL

grey

1981

Palas

Elwira/Elf

Michałów

1989

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1990

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1991

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1992

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1993

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1994

BALON

grey

1979

Gwarny

Ballada/Partner

Janów Podlaski

1995

EUROL

bay

1989

Alegro

Europa/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1996

PESAL

grey

1991

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal

Białka

1997

EMIGRANT

grey

1991

Ararat

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1998

ENDEL

grey

1981

Palas

Elwira/Elf

Michałów

1999

ANGOR

grey

1992

Alegro

Angola/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2000

EMIGRANT

grey

1991

Ararat

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2001

ANGOR

grey

1992

Alegro

Angola/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2002

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2003

EMROD

grey

1997

Emigrant

Empressa/Probat

Michałów

2004

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

2005

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2006

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2007

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2008

DRABANT

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Demona/Monogramm

Michałów

2009

DRABANT

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Demona/Monogramm

Michałów

2010

KABSZTAD

grey

2006

Poganin

Kwestura/Monogramm

Michałów

2011

EQUIFOR

grey

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Eqviria/Pers

Janów Podlaski

2012 PEGASUS grey 2003 Gazal Al Shaqab Pepesza/Eukaliptus Janów Podlaski

 

 

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION STALLIONS
1979-2012

1979

EUKALIPTUS

grey

1974

Bandos

Eunice/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1980

GONDOLIER

chest.

1974

Palas

Gonagra/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1981

ENOS

grey

1975

Bandos

Enora/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1982

ALOES

bay

1973

Celebes

Algoa/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1983

HARACZ

grey

1976

Palas

Harmonia/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1984

PARYS

grey

1974

Tryptyk

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1985

PENITENT

grey

1979

Partner

Penza/Faher

Janów Podlaski

1986

ARGO

grey

1976

Gwarny

Arba/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1987

GARNIZON

bay

1982

Probat

Głownia/El Paso

Michałów

1988

EUROPEJCZYK

bay

1982

El Paso

Europa/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1989

PEPTON

grey

1977

Bandos

Pemba/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1990

FAWOR

brown

1981

Probat

Fatma/Anarchista

Michałów

1991

WOJSŁAW

bay

1986

Tallin

Wilejka/El Paso

Michałów

1992

ELDON

grey

1985

Penitent

Erotyka/Eufrat

Michałów

1993

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1994

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1995

ECAHO

grey

1990

Pepton

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1996

BATYSKAF

grey

1990

Pamir

Bajeczka/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1997

PESAL

grey

1991

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal

Białka

1998

EMANOR

grey

1993

Wojsław

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

ARARAT

grey

1985

Palas

Arra/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

2000

EKSTERN

grey

1994

Monogramm

Ernestyna/Piechur

Michałów

2001

GANGES

bay

1994

Monogramm

Garonna/Fanatyk

Michałów

2002

EMIGRANT

grey

1991

Ararat

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2003

BALON

grey

1979

Gwarny

Ballada/Partner

Janów Podlaski

2004

HARBIN

grey

1993

Eukaliptus

Halfa/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2005

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

2006

GASPAR

grey

1998

Emigrant

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2007

POGANIN

grey

2001

Laheeb

Pohulanka/Pepton

Janów Podlaski

2008

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2009

ESPARTO

grey

2002

Ekstern

Ekspozycja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2010

ALERT

grey

2005

Piaff

Andaluzja/Sanadik El Shaklan

Janów Podlaski

2011

KABSZTAD

grey

2006

Poganin

Kwestura/Monogramm

Michałów

2012 PALATINO grey 2006 Pesal Palmeta/Ecaho Janów Podlaski

 

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION MARES
1979-2011

1979

ARTEMIDA

grey

1969

Chazar

Amhara/Nabor

Michałów

1980

MITRA

bay

1969

Celebes

Manilla/Doktryner

Michałów

1981

ESKAPADA

grey

1960

Nabor

Estokada/Amurath Sahib

Michałów

1982

MITRA

bay

1969

Celebes

Manilla/Doktryner

Michałów

1983

PENTODA

grey

1970

Bandos

Piewica/Priboj

Janów Podlaski

1984

BELIZA

d.bay

1979

Etap

Beatrice/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1985

PREMIA

grey

1981

Palas

Pliszka/Gwarny

Michałów

1986

BETA

grey

1982

Enos

Batalia/Magnit

Janów Podlaski

1987

PIKIETA

grey

1982

Probat

Platyna/Czardasz

Michałów

1988

ANGOLA

grey

1976

Palas

Andria/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1989

WARSZULA

grey

1983

Palas

Waćpanna/Bandos

Michałów

1990

BOROWINA

bay

1979

Etap

Bolonia/Eleuzis

Janów Podlaski

1991

EMIGRACJA

grey

1980

Palas

Emisja/Carycyn

Michałów

1992

EMANACJA

grey

1986

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1994

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1995

ERLANDA

grey

1990

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1996

EMILDA

grey

1990

Pamir

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1997

EMILDA

grey

1990

Pamir

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1998

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1999

ARGENTYNA

grey

1989

Partner

Arra/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

2000

KWESTURA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Kwesta/Pesennik

Michałów

2001

KWESTURA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Kwesta/Pesennik

Michałów

2002

ESKALOPKA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Egzotyka/Probat

Michałów

2003

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2004

PIANOSA

bay

1998

Eukaliptus

Pinia/Probat

Janów Podlaski

2005

ESPADRILLA

grey

1997

Monogramm

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2006

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2007

PALANGA

grey

2002

Ekstern

Panika/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2008

ESPADRILLA

grey

1997

Monogramm

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2009

WILDA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Wilga/Ekstern

Michałów

2010

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2011

EJRENE

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emocja/Monogramm

Michałów

2012 EL SAGHIRA grey 2007 Galba Emira/Laheeb Michałów

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION MARES
1979-2012

1979

ELEWACJA

bay

1970

Celebes

Ellora/Witraż

Janów Podlaski

1980

WENA

bay

1973

Dambor

Watra/Branibor

Michałów

1981

EKSTAZA

grey

1969

Celebes

Eskapada/Nabor

Michałów

1982

ALGERIA

bay

1971

Celebes

Algonkina/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1983

WENERA

grey

1970

Negatiw

Wadera/Doktryner

Michałów

1984

EMISJA

grey

1974

Carycyn

Espada/Branibor

Michałów

1985

FANTASTKA

grey

1975

Palas

Fanza/Chazar

Janów Podlaski

1986

ARRA

grey

1975

Bandos

Arba/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1987

EUROPA

grey

1975

Bandos

Eunice/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1988

ETRURIA

grey

1975

Palas

Etna/Faher

Janów Podlaski

1989

PIPI

grey

1981

Banat

Pilarka/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1990

ANGOLA

grey

1976

Palas

Andria/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1991

EGZOTYKA

grey

1982

Probat

Elana/Elf

Michałów

1992

EMIGRANTKA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

ALEJKA

bay

1985

Palas

Aleja/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1994

PREMIA

grey

1981

Palas

Pliszka/Gwarny

Michałów

1995

ESKLAWA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Ekstaza/Celebes

Michałów

1996

GRENLANDIA

grey

1988

Eukaliptus

Getynga/Palas

Michałów

1997

LARISSA

grey

1992

Eukaliptus

Linda/Palas

Michałów

1998

EMPRESSA

grey

1987

Probat

Emfaza/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

EMANACJA

grey

1986

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

2000

EULA

bay

1996

Arbil

Euterpe/Probat

Janów Podlaski

2001

EKSCELLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Estancja/Palas

Michałów

2002

EL DORADA

grey

1998

Sanadik El Shaklan

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2003

FALLADA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

2004

EMIRA

grey

2000

Laheeb

Embra/Monogramm

Michałów

2005

GALILEA

grey

2000

Laheeb

Georgia/Monogramm

Michałów

2006

GASKONIA

grey

1987

Probat

Gizela/Palas

Michałów

2007

PALMIRA

grey

1995

Monogramm

Palestra/Penitent

Michałów

2008

PIANISSIMA

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pianosa/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

2009 EMANDORIA grey 2004 Gazal Al Shaqab Emanda/Ecaho Michałów

2010

PINGA

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2011

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2012 PALMETA grey 2001 Ecaho Pilica/Fawor Janów Podlaski

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION COLTS
1983-2012

Up until 2006 the Polish National Colt Championships were synonymous with the Junior Spring Show Male Championships held at the Junior Spring Show - in Łąck Stallion Depot (1983), Białka Stud (1988, 1997-2006) and Michalów Stud (1993-1996). Starting from 2007 the Polish National Colt Championships are awarded separately at the Polish National Show in Janów Podlaski.

Junior Spring Show Male Reserve Champions
& Polish National Reserve Champion Colts:

1983

not awarded

 

 

 

 

 

1984-87

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1988

EGON

chest.

1986

Enrilo

Epopeja/Palas

Michałów

1989-92

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1993

EDEON

grey

1992

Eldon

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1994

ELIEN

bay

1992

Wermut

Enida/Algomej

Kurozwęki

1995

GANGES

bay

1994

Monogramm

Garonna/Fanatyk

Michałów

1996

GANGES

bay

1994

Monogramm

Garonna/Fanatyk

Michałów

1997

ESPERANTO

chest.

1996

Eukaliptus

Esperanca/Set

Michałów

1998

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1999

FERRYT

black

1998

Wachlarz

Fortissima/Fawor

Michałów

2000

ASLAN

bay

1998

Eukaliptus

Algora/Probat

Janów Podlaski

2001

ZŁOCIEŃ

grey

2000

Laheeb

Zaleta/Piechur

Michałów

2002

POGANIN

grey

2001

Laheeb

Pohulanka/Pepton

Janów Podlaski

2003

ESPARTO

grey

2002

Ekstern

Ekspozycja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2004

ESPARTO

grey

2002

Ekstern

Ekspozycja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2005

EQUIFOR

grey

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Eqviria/Pers

Janów Podlaski

2006

PORTO

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Psyche/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

 Polish National Reserve Champion Colts:

2007

ALTIS

grey

2006

WH Justice

Albia/Pers

Falborek Arabians

2008

LORD BEY SHAH

bay

2006

Psytadel

Lady Aphrodite/Padrons Psyche

M. & J. Pietrzak

2009 ETERNAL chest. 2008 FS Bengali Ewitacja/Ganges J. Głowacki

2009

ALTIS

grey

2006

WH Justice

Albia/Pers

Falborek Arabians

2010

POGROM

bay

2006

QR Marc

Pętla/Visbaden

Janów Podlaski

2011

PERON

bay

2010

Esparto

Perolia/Gazal Al Shaqab

Białka

2012 EMARC grey 2009 QR Marc Eksterna/Ekstern Falborek Arabians

 

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION COLTS
1983-2012

Up until 2006 the Polish National Colt Championships were synonymous with the Junior Spring Show Male Championships held at the Junior Spring Show - in Łąck Stallion Depot (1983), Białka Stud (1988, 1997-2006) and Michalów Stud (1993-1996). Starting from 2007 the Polish National Colt Championships are awarded separately at the Polish National Show in Janów Podlaski.

Junior Spring Show Male Champions & Polish National Champion Colts:

1983

FAWOR

brown

1981

Probat

Fatma/Anarchista

Michałów

1984-87

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1988

PILOT

bay

1987

Fawor

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1989-92

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1993

PESAL

grey

1991

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal

Białka

1994

EDEON

grey

1992

Eldon

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1995

EKSTERN

grey

1994

Monogramm

Ernestyna/Piechur

Michałów

1996

FURIAT

d.bay

1995

Monogramm

Furora/Pepton

Michałów

1997

ERBIL

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Esklawa/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1998

EMROD

grey

1997

Emigrant

Empressa/Probat

Michałów

1999

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

2000

GASPAR

grey

1998

Emigrant

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2001

ESCULAP

grey

1999

Primo

Esparceta/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2002

ZŁOCIEŃ

grey

2000

Laheeb

Zaleta/Piechur

Michałów

2003

GIRLAN-BEY

grey

2002

Pesal

Gracja-Bis/Monogramm

M. Bogajewicz

2004

DRABANT

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Demona/Monogramm

Michałów

2005

EL AZEM

d.bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

El Fatha/Entyk

Janów Podlaski

2006

ALERT

grey

2005

Piaff

Andaluzja/Sanadik El Shaklan

Janów Podlaski

Polish National Champion Colts:

2007

CELSJUSZ

grey

2004

Ekstern

Carina/Pesal

Białka

2008

KABSZTAD

grey

2006

Poganin

Kwestura/Monogramm

Michałów

2009

ALBANO

grey

2007

Enzo

Alena/Emigrant

Janów Podlaski

2010

EMPIRE

grey

2009

Enzo

Emira/Laheeb

Michałów

2011

POGROM

bay

2009

QR Marc (US)

Pętla/Visbaden

Janów Podlaski

2012 EQUATOR bay 2010 QR Marc (US) Ekliptyka/Ekstern Michałów

 

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION FILLIES
1979-2012

1979

ENKLAWA

grey

1974

Bandos

Engracja/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1980

PILARKA

grey

1975

Palas

Pierzga/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1981

CENTRALA

grey

1977

Partner

Ceramika/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1982

WILEJKA

chest.

1976

El Paso

Warmia/Comet

Michałów

1983

DIANA

chest.

1982

Probat

Dewiza/Negatiw

Michałów

1984

OSTRóŻKA

bay

1983

Woroblin

Ostka/Krezus

Białka

1985

ALMERIA

bay

1984

Probat

Algeria/Celebes

Janów Podlaski

1986

EMIGRANTKA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1987

GARONNA

bay

1985

Fanatyk

Gizela/Palas

Michałów

1988

DZIDA

grey

1987

Tallin

Dębica/Elf

Michałów

1989

WILNIANKA

bay

1988

Tallin

Wilejka/El Paso

Michałów

1990

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1991

ZALETA

grey

1989

Piechur

Zula/Probat

Michałów

1992

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

LARISSA

grey

1992

Eukaliptus

Linda/Palas

Michałów

1994

WIPERA

black

1992

Fawor

Wendeta/Palas

Michałów

1995

ZAGROBLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Zguba/Enrilo

Michałów

1996

ZAGROBLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Zguba/Enrilo

Michałów

1997

FALLADA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

1998

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2000

PUSTYNNA RÓŻA

grey

1999

Emigrant

Pustynna Tarcza/Pamir

Michałów

2001

EMIKA

grey

1999

Eldon

Emoza/Ernal

Białka

2002

WIEŻA WIATRÓW

bay

2001

Ganges

Wiaźma/Arbil

Michałów

2003

SIKLAWA

grey

2001

Laheeb

Siewka/Eldon

Janów Podlaski

2004

PALANGA

grey

2002

Ekstern

Panika/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2005

EMANDORIA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

2006

EMANDORIA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

2007

PINTA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2008

EKSTERNA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Emanta/Pamir

Falborek Arabians

2009 PSYCHE KREUZA grey 2008 Ekstern Pallas-Atena/Ecaho Chrcynno-Palace

2010

PRIMERA

bay

2009

Eden C

Preria/Ararat

Janów Podlaski

2011

ECHO AURORA

grey

201o

Eternity Ibn Navarrone-D (BE)

Echo Afrodyta/Piaff

Chrcynno-Palace

2012 PERFINKA grey 2011 Esparto Perfirka/Gazal Al Shaqab Białka

 

 

 

POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION FILLIES
1979-2012

1979

WINDA

grey

1977

Bandos

Wilma/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1980

KABAŁA

grey

1978

Palas

Kometa/Elf

Michałów

1981

GONDAWA

chest.

1979

Partner

Gonagra/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1982

EQUITANA

brown

1980

Aloes

Etna/Faher

Janów Podlaski

1983

PIANOLA

grey

1982

Bandos

Pilarka/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1984

PEKTYNA

grey

1983

Bandos

Penicylina/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1985

ELEWKA

grey

1983

Palas

Elegancja/Burkan

Michałów

1986

EGINA

grey

1984

Palas

Estrada/Burkan

Michałów

1987

EMANACJA

grey

1986

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1988

KWESTA

grey

1986

Pesennik

Kabała/Palas

Michałów

1989

PEREŁKA

grey

1988

Ernal

Pentoda/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1990

PREMIERA

grey

1989

Piechur

Premia/Palas

Michałów

1991

ESTARDA

grey

1990

Gadir

Estancja/Palas

Michałów

1992

EMILDA

grey

1990

Pamir

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1993

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1994

FORTISSIMA

brown

1993

Fawor

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

1995

ALBULA

bay

1994

Fawor

Algeria/Celebes

Janów Podlaski

1996

KWESTURA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Kwesta/Pesennik

Michałów

1997

PILAR

grey

1996

Fawor

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1998

EULA

bay

1996

Arbil

Euterpe/Probat

Janów Podlaski

1999

ANEGDOTA

grey

1997

Eldon

Angola/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2000

EL DORADA

grey

1998

Sanadik El Shaklan

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2001

EMIRA

grey

2000

Laheeb

Embra/Monogramm

Michałów

2002

AMRA

grey

2000

Eukaliptus

Albigowa/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2003

PALMETA

grey

2001

Ecaho

Pilica/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2004

PIANISSIMA

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pianosa/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

2005

PINGA

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2006

SEFORA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Sawantka/Pepton

Janów Podlaski

2007

EJRENE

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emocja/Monogramm

Michałów

2008

PALABRA

grey

2007

Enzo

Palmeta/Ecaho

Janów Podlaski

2009 WIEŻA RÓŻ chest. 2008 Ekstern Wieża Babel/Laheeb

Michałów

2010 ZIGI ZANA
grey
2009 QR Marc
Zagrobla/Monogramm

Michałów

2011 WIEŻA MOCY
bay
2010 QR Marc Wieża Marzeń/Ekstern

Michałów

2012 PRIMERA bay 2009 Eden C Preria/Ararat Janów Podlaski 

 

 

Syndicate content

Navigation

Menu

menu top