Baner

  • Polish 

POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION FILLIES
1979-2012

1979

ENKLAWA

grey

1974

Bandos

Engracja/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1980

PILARKA

grey

1975

Palas

Pierzga/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1981

CENTRALA

grey

1977

Partner

Ceramika/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1982

WILEJKA

chest.

1976

El Paso

Warmia/Comet

Michałów

1983

DIANA

chest.

1982

Probat

Dewiza/Negatiw

Michałów

1984

OSTRóŻKA

bay

1983

Woroblin

Ostka/Krezus

Białka

1985

ALMERIA

bay

1984

Probat

Algeria/Celebes

Janów Podlaski

1986

EMIGRANTKA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1987

GARONNA

bay

1985

Fanatyk

Gizela/Palas

Michałów

1988

DZIDA

grey

1987

Tallin

Dębica/Elf

Michałów

1989

WILNIANKA

bay

1988

Tallin

Wilejka/El Paso

Michałów

1990

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1991

ZALETA

grey

1989

Piechur

Zula/Probat

Michałów

1992

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

LARISSA

grey

1992

Eukaliptus

Linda/Palas

Michałów

1994

WIPERA

black

1992

Fawor

Wendeta/Palas

Michałów

1995

ZAGROBLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Zguba/Enrilo

Michałów

1996

ZAGROBLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Zguba/Enrilo

Michałów

1997

FALLADA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

1998

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2000

PUSTYNNA RÓŻA

grey

1999

Emigrant

Pustynna Tarcza/Pamir

Michałów

2001

EMIKA

grey

1999

Eldon

Emoza/Ernal

Białka

2002

WIEŻA WIATRÓW

bay

2001

Ganges

Wiaźma/Arbil

Michałów

2003

SIKLAWA

grey

2001

Laheeb

Siewka/Eldon

Janów Podlaski

2004

PALANGA

grey

2002

Ekstern

Panika/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2005

EMANDORIA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

2006

EMANDORIA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

2007

PINTA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2008

EKSTERNA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Emanta/Pamir

Falborek Arabians

2009 PSYCHE KREUZA grey 2008 Ekstern Pallas-Atena/Ecaho Chrcynno-Palace

2010

PRIMERA

bay

2009

Eden C

Preria/Ararat

Janów Podlaski

2011

ECHO AURORA

grey

201o

Eternity Ibn Navarrone-D (BE)

Echo Afrodyta/Piaff

Chrcynno-Palace

2012 PERFINKA grey 2011 Esparto Perfirka/Gazal Al Shaqab Białka

 

 

Syndicate content

Navigation

Menu

menu top